Fashion & Lifestyle Store For Women & Kids

Abaya Dubai style with intricately hand embroidered Bell sleeves and waist box pleat in kashibo

$40.00

INDIA SIZE CHART

LA KASHA ABAYA

YOUR SIZEXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
BUST353841444750545860
WAIST313336394245495356
HIP374043464952566063
SLEEVE2323.5242424.524.524.52525
US SIZE CHART

LA KASHA ABAYA

Your SizeXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL7X6
US Size24-68-1012-1416-182022-2426283032
UK Size6-810-1214-1618-2020-2424-262830323436
AUS Size68-1012-1416-18202224-2628303234
Busi3740434649535760636669
Waist3235384144485255586164
Hips3942454851555962656871
Sleeve Length232323.523.524242424.524.52525
HeightFeet & in4'1055'25'45'65'85'1066'2N/A
LengthInches505254565860626466N/A

Fabric: Japanese Kashibo

Embroidery: Hand Embroidered

SKU: JBM1003 Category: Tag:
Share the link
  • Wash Care: Hand wash and normal dry. Iron on reverse side.
  • Multiple sizes available at no additional cost.
  • Refer to our size chart to select the right size.
  • No filter used for images actual colours may slightly vary due to colour variability in computer screen monitor.
  • We promote a healthy and positive body image and encourage our customers to support it.
  • We encourage traditional art forms and promote young artisans to make them more self reliant while safe guarding their self esteem by learning additional skills for growth and request our customers to give more power to this noble cause through comments, reviews and purchase.
  • We make conscious choices and believe “Never refuse to reuse” through our “Green Dream” initiative.
  • Donations in good condition is better then dumping.